Thứ Năm,29/07/2021 09:37:14 GMT +7
Xem lịch thi đấu theo ngày:

LIVE SCORE - DỮ LIỆU BÓNG ĐÁ Ngày 29-07-2021

  • Qatar
    06:30
    Mỹ
  • Mexico
    09:00
    Canada
  • Shakhter Kar.
    20:00
    Steaua Bucuresti
  • FK Liepaja
    21:00
    Cska Sofia
  • Tobol Kostanay
    22:00
    Hajduk Split
  • Vaduz
    23:00
    Ujpest
  • Sumqayit
    23:00
    Cukaricki Belgrade
  • Birkirkara
    23:00
    O.Ljubljana
  • Keşla FK
    23:00
    FK Sochi
  • Honka
    23:00
    Domzale
  • Dinamo Brest
    23:00
    Vik.Plzen
  • Bodo Glimt
    23:00
    Valur Rey.
  • Vorskla
    23:00
    KuPS
  • Levadia T.
    23:30
    Dundalk
  • Hacken
    23:30
    Aberdeen
  • FC Santa Coloma
    23:30
    Hibernian
  • Sepsi OSK
    23:30
    Spartak Trnava
  • MSK Zilina
    23:45
    Apollon Limassol
  • Bate Borisov
    00:00
    Dinamo Batumi
  • Ashdod
    00:00
    Karabakh Agdam
  • Hap. Beer Sheva
    00:00
    Arda Kardzhali
  • Valerenga
    00:00
    Gent
  • Sivasspor
    00:00
    Petrocub
  • Maccabi Haifa
    00:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Aarhus AGF
    00:00
    Larne
  • Rakow Czestochowa
    00:00
    Suduva
  • Slovacko
    00:00
    Lok. Plovdiv
  • Torpedo Zhodino
    00:00
    Kobenhavn
  • Milsami
    00:00
    Elfsborg
  • Rosenborg
    00:00
    Hafnarfjordur
  • The New Saints
    00:15
    Kauno Zalgiris
  • Breidablik
    00:30
    Austria Wien
  • Maccabi TA
    00:30
    Sutjeska
  • Fola Esch
    00:30
    Shakhter Soligo.
  • HNK Rijeka
    01:00
    Gzira Utd
  • Connah's QN
    01:00
    KF Prishtina
  • Puskas Akademia
    01:00
    Rigas Futbola Skola
  • Partizani Tirana
    01:00
    Basel
  • FK Vojvodina
    01:00
    FK Panevezys
  • Slask Wroclaw
    01:00
    Ararat Y
  • Borac Banja Luka
    01:00
    Linfield
  • Shkendija
    01:00
    Riga FC
  • AEK Athens
    01:00
    Velez Mostar
  • Feyenoord
    01:00
    KF Drita
  • Universitatea Craiova
    01:30
    KF Laci
  • Servette
    01:30
    Molde
  • Aris Salonica
    01:30
    Astana
  • Maribor
    01:45
    Hammarby
  • Dunajska Stred
    01:45
    FK Partizan
  • Bohemians
    01:45
    Dudelange
  • Vllaznia Shkoder
    02:00
    AEL Limassol
  • NK Osijek
    02:00
    Pogon Szczecin
  • Santa Clara
    03:00
    Shkupi
  • Rodinghausen
    20:00
    Utrecht U21
  • Bochum
    22:30
    Vitesse Arnhem
  • Verona
    23:00
    Modena
  • Sporting Gijon
    23:30
    Real Sociedad B
  • Offenbach
    01:00
    Essen
  • Villarreal
    01:00
    Levante
  • Hertha Berlin
    02:20
    Liverpool
  • UMF Selfoss
    02:15
    Trottur Rey.
  • ĐT Long An
    17:00
    Quảng Nam
  • FT
    Lanus
    0 - 3
    River Plate
  • C. Cordoba SdE
    0 - 0
    Talleres Cordoba
  • Arsenal Sarandi
    0 - 0
    Argentinos Jun.
  • Gimnasia LP
    0 - 0
    Rosario Central
  • Newells Old Boys
    0 - 0
    Estudiantes LP
  • FT
    Atl. Mineiro/MG
    2 - 0
    Bahia/BA
  • FT
    Sao Paulo/SP
    2 - 0
    Vasco DG/RJ
  • Fortaleza/CE
    0 - 0
    CRB/AL
  • Flamengo/RJ
    0 - 0
    Abc/RN
  • Internacional/RS U20
    0 - 0
    Atletico/PR U20
  • Chapecoense U20
    0 - 0
    Gremio/RS U20
  • FT
    U. La Calera
    2 - 1
    Palestino
  • Antofagasta
    0 - 0
    Univ. Catolica
  • San. Wanderers
    0 - 0
    Colo Colo
  • Univ. de Chile
    0 - 0
    Nublense
  • 72'
    Inde.Medellin
    1 - 1
    Once Caldas
  • Jag de Cordoba
    0 - 0
    Barranquilla
  • Boyaca Chico
    0 - 0
    Llaneros FC
  • Pereira
    0 - 0
    Boca Juniors Cali
  • FT
    Los Angeles FC
    0 - 0
    Minnesota Utd
  • FT
    Atlanta United II
    2 - 1
    Tulsa Roughnecks
  • FT
    Sporting Kansas II
    1 - 2
    Louisville City
  • FT
    SA Scorpions
    1 - 2
    El Paso Locomotive
  • Tacoma Defiance
    0 - 0
    San Diego Loyal
  • FT
    Tampico Madero
    3 - 2
    Leones Negros UdeG
  • 31'
    Raya2
    1 - 1
    Cancun FC
  • Morelia
    0 - 0
    Mineros de Zac.
  • FT
    Herediano
    0 - 1
    Guadalupe FC
  • 78'
    San Carlos
    2 - 2
    Alajuelense